Untitled Document
The Wick 338            
2019 NORTHEAST VET CHAMPIONSHIP
06/23/2019            
50+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 911 YAM Leo Candidus Concord, MA 1 1
2 51 YAM Todd Richotte   2 2
3 14 HON John C. Majcher Preston, CT 3 3
4 1 HUS John Jr J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 5 4
5 43 SUZ Steve L. Violette Canterbury, CT 6 5
6 603 YAM Michael Bilarisello   8 6
7 8 YAM Don Storms Chester, NJ 10 7
8 24 KAW Peter Collins Marlborough, MA 11 8
9 50 KTM Josh Beebe Middlefield, CT 9 10
10 909 HUS David N. Hutchins Raynham, MA 7 12
11 646 KTM Tom Ricardi Tolland, CT 10 14
12 15x KTM Ted D´┐Żonofrio East Hartland, CT 4 DNF
13 87 YAM Gary A. Wilson Easthampton, MA 16 9
14 151 HON Michael Moros Staten Island, NY 15 13
15 176 YAM Peter Mastrangelo Bolton, CT 18 11
16 972 YAM Vincent Edgar Glastonbury, CT 20 15
17 135 KTM Ken J. Napolitano   17 DNF
18 29 KTM Mike Degaetano Oxford, MA 12 DNS
19 63 HON Steve Lapointe Pomfort, CT 13 DNS
20 88 YAM Ray Cook New Preston Marble D, CT 19 DNS
50+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 KTM David Bancroft Brewster, NY 1 1
2 72 KTM Hank Boshen Mansfield, MA 2 2
3 68 HON Steve Ross Nottingham, NH 5 4
4 442 Unk Chip Wilcox Brooklyn, CT 3 6
5 538 HON Gary Preble Cromwell, CT 8 3
6 196 YAM Michael P. Langan Natick, MA 6 5
7 533 KAW Craig R. Moat Leeds, MA 4 7
8 557 KTM Dave A. Greene Middlebury, CT 7 9
9 15 HON Vinnie Digianni Clinton, CT 9 8
10 445 KAW Robert Baer East Hampton, CT 12 10
11 416 KTM Jerry Williamson Lafayette, NJ 13 11
12 823 HUS Frank Greco Miller Place, NY 11 DNS
DNS 646x KTM Tom Ricardi Tolland, CT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 2        
Printed: 09:00 am          
50+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 139 SUZ Glenn Britton Sunny, NH 1 3
2 343 KTM Micheal Sanseverino Mahopac, NY 4 1
3 186 KTM Steven Dorazio Yorktown Heights, NY 7 2
4 965 HON Rob Macleod Braintree, MA 3 6
5 208 KAW Edwin Bill Hooksett, NH 9 4
6 59 HON Thomas Vella Southwick, MA 2 11
7 84 YAM Gerard Pollino Wilton, CT 6 8
8 60 YAM Keith Joslin   5 9
9 527 YAM William Nelson Paxton, MA 10 5
10 221 KTM Bill Clough Norwood, MA 8 7
11 88 KTM Andrew Walthers Peterborough, NH 12 10
12 412 SUZ Paul Shropshire Franklin, MA 11 DNS
Race Results   Race: 3        
Printed: 09:00 am          
30+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249x HUS Derrick Barnaby Canterbury, CT 1 1
2 798 KTM Billy Ainsworth, Jr Columbia, MA 2 4
3 16 SUZ John C. Dowd Ludlow, MA 5 2
4 371 KTM Nathan Ainsworth Columbia, CT 4 3
5 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 3 6
6 571 YAM Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH 8 5
7 611 KAW Jacob M. Morrison East Wareham, MA 7 7
8 171x YAM Justin Sparks   6 10
9 591 HON Onorino C. Fascelli Williamstown, NJ 10 9
10 909 YAM Ryan Wadsworth Enfield, CT 12 8
11 641 KAW Dylan G. Mailloux Easthampton, MA 11 11
12 190 KTM Matt S. Boron Leverett, MA 14 14
13 677 KTM Billy Healy Dudley, MA 17 12
14 151 HON Mike Williams   15 15
15 63 HON Jason Lavalle North Grosvenordale, CT 18 16
16 268 KTM Jeremiah Ellis Sandwich, MA 22 13
17 919 YAM Joseph Pinkham Georgetown, ME 16 20
18 141 YAM Clint Angwin White River Junction, VT 21 17
19 87 HON Andrew G. Green Columbia, CT 20 18
20 688 HON Gabe Woodrow   19 19
21 171 KTM James Huntler Orange, MA 23 21
22 75 YAM Sam White Granby, CT 24 22
23 268x KAW Josh Pyron Raynham, MA 26 23
24 991 KAW Arnaldo Lopez Springfield, MA 28 24
25 80 HON Michael Ciancio Providence, RI 27 25
26 115 HON Greg C. Hutchinson Broad Brook, CT 9 DNS
27 510 KTM Adam P. Nason East Killingly, CT 13 DNS
28 78 KTM Keith Labonne Woonsocket, RI 25 DNS
Race Results   Race: 4        
Printed: 09:00 am          
30+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 695 KAW James Kooienga Kingston, MA 2 1
2 725 YAM Tyson Campbell Dunbarton, NH 4 2
3 321 HUS Andrew Reale West Wareham, MA 1 6
4 920 KTM Ryan Dellaghelfa Adams, MA 5 4
5 770 YAM Damian J. Malon Terryville, CT 7 5
6 86 KTM Ben J. Pasquini Southampton, MA 3 9
7 100x HON Justin Ledo Cumberland, RI 9 8
8 579 YAM Tyler Emond South Londonderry, VT 6 12
9 142 HUS Dominic Mancini   8 11
10 625 KTM Steven Domuczicz Carver, MA 18 7
11 121 KAW Alexander D. Adams Ashfield, MA 12 13
12 2 YAM Drew Carpenter Dighton, MA 17 10
13 207 YAM Marco D. Trask Granville, MA 13 14
14 211 YAM Ted Slickney Johnsonville, NY 11 16
15 291 YAM Beau Viens   27 3
16 68 KAW Partick D. Caron Lewiston, ME 10 20
17 596 YAM Josh W. Nason Dayville, CT 16 15
18 21 YAM Michael Salvatore Cheshire, CT 15 17
19 193 KTM Dan Miller   19 18
20 54 YAM Jason M. Frimpter Danbury, CT 14 25
21 433 KTM Ryan L. Geeleher Southampton, MA 22 19
22 116 KTM Bryan J. Cournoyer Pawtucket, RI 21 21
23 522 HON Jeffrey Lozano New Britain, CT 20 22
24 285 HON Dave Garfield Torrington, CT 23 23
25 414 YAM Micheal A. Wylle Portsmouth, RI 25 24
26 94 KAW Mike Comeau   24 DNF
27 427 HON Jason Puopolo Townsend, MA 26 26
Race Results   Race: 5        
Printed: 09:00 am          
30+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 880 YAM Alex C. Lewandoski Greenwich, CT 1 1
2 25 HON Ryan Baumgardner Cheshire, CT 2 2
3 417 YAM Joe Salvatore Cheshire, CT 3 3
4 5x HON Nate Neveau Westfield, MA 4 4
5 934x YAM Ben Foberg Greenfield, MA 6 5
6 685 HON Kevin Sarno Plymouth, MA 5 8
7 726x KTM Henry A. Goyette Enfield, CT 7 7
8 589 HON Jason A. Coffin Southampton, MA 9 6
9 366 HON Dan R. Szapka Warwck, NY 8 9
10 636 KTM Francesco A. Iacono Charlton, MA 13 10
11 132 HON Jerry Moore   12 DNF
12 10 KTM Adams Williams   10 DNS
13 329 HON Steve A. Nichols Woonsocket, RI 11 DNS
14 506 YAM Robert Ryan New Fairfield, CT 14 DNS
DNF 172 HON Jesse Silva Fall River, MA DNF DNS
DNS 10x HON James Williams Adams, MA DNS DNS
DNS 66 KTM Jeremiah Killburn Manchester Center, VT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 6        
Printed: 09:00 am          
Open 4 Stroke            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 KAW Jake T. Pinhancos Rochester, MA 2 1
2 444 KTM Justin M. Cokinos Hanover, MA 1 2
3 359 YAM Andrew R. Rossi Sutton, MA 3 3
4 633x KTM Rickey Deprey, Iii East Longmeadow, MA 4 4
5 465x KTM Devon Oleary Kensington, CT 6 5
6 825 YAM Joseph A. Brannigan Bloomfield, CT 5 6
7 35 HON Denis M. Giroux Broad Brook, CT 7 7
8 756 KTM Brandon Lemaire Adams, MA 9 8
9 44 KAW Albert Tranghese   11 9
10 614 HUS Matt Mantz   10 10
11 227 HON Glenn Wassall   12 11
12 43 YAM Cameron Thurston Wilmington, MA 8 DNS
DNS 34 HON Greg Choborda   DNS DNS
DNS 22 HON Emerson Ross Nottingham, NH DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 7        
Printed: 09:00 am          
#OLDMENTHATUSEDTORACE            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Doug Henry Torrington, CT 1 1
2 479 KTM Daryl Cyr Waltham, MA 5 2
3 93 HUS Jason Stella East Bridgewater, MA 4 3
4 71 KTM Jim Boschen Taunton, MA 3 4
5 189 KAW Jon Levesque Adams, MA 6 5
6 43x YAM Brian Thurston Wilmington, MA 8 6
7 959 YAM Chuck A. Gold Danielson, CT 7 8
8 196 YAM Michael P. Langan Natick, MA 9 7
9 34 Unk Colin Robin Ledgewood, NJ 11 9
10 76 HON Thomas Vella Southwick, MA 10 10
11 32 YAM Wayne Richards Suffolk, VA 2 DNS
12 531 HON Stephen Ellis Middleboro, MA 12 DNS
DNS 99 YAM Keith Mann Hewitt, NJ DNS DNS
DNS 221 KTM Bill Clough Norwood, MA DNS DNS
DNS 60 YAM Keith Joslin   DNS DNS
DNS 412 SUZ Paul Shropshire Franklin, MA DNS DNS
DNS 71x KAW Todd Marsh   DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 8        
Printed: 09:00 am          
Open Two Stroke            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 444 KTM Justin M. Cokinos Hanover, MA 2 1
2 31 HUS Mike Hacia Bloomfield, CT 1 2
3 74x KTM Maxwell Murphy Westfield, MA 3 3
4 431 KTM Travis Marsh Plainfield, NH 4 4
5 53x HUS Andy C. Mathieu Wales, ME 5 5
6 978 YAM Dylan Barnaby Stonington, CT 7 6
7 465x KTM Devon Oleary Kensington, CT 8 8
8 255 YAM Logan Barnaby Stonington, CT 6 10
9 85 YAM Jayden Marotte Coventry, CT 10 7
10 209x KTM Jason Kurys Hebron, CT 12 9
11 604 HON Austin Stolinas Broad Brook, CT 14 12
12 82 KTM Jesse Teveris Glastonbury, CT 16 11
13 233 YAM Stephen A. Webb Marlborough, MA 15 14
14 5 YAM Zach Hannagan East Windsor, CT 13 16
15 196 YAM Ryan Langan Natick, MA 11 19
16 517 KTM Andrew Vernali Portland, CT 21 13
17 3 HON Jayden Viola Cromwell, CT 19 15
18 72 KAW Cameron Lumsden East Wareham, MA 23 17
19 406 HON Morgan Stolinas Broad Brook, CT 22 18
20 247 KAW Paul D. Viola Cromwell, CT 24 20
21 207 KTM Damon Rummel Stafford Springs, CT 9 DNS
22 74 HON Matt S. Gronowicz Westminster, MA 17 DNS
23 559 Unk Aaron Murdoch Winchendon, MA 18 DNS
24 109 Unk Nate Borque Portland, CT 20 DNS
Race Results   Race: 9        
Printed: 09:00 am          
60+ Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 95 KTM Michael D. Generoux Coventry, RI 2 1
2 85 YAM Bill Ainsworth Columbia, CT 1 2
3 105 YAM Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 5 3
4 99 YAM Keith Mann Hewitt, NJ 4 4
5 63 HON Steve Lapointe Pomfort, CT 3 5
6 4v YAM Jack Weauer West Springfield, MA 7 6
7 602 YAM Jeff D. Conboy Morris, CT 6 7
8 51 YAM Thomas Hall Millbrook, NY 8 8
9 82 HON David Pecor Becket, MA 11 9
10 823 HUS Frank Greco Miller Place, NY 9 DNS
11 97 HUS Norm Hebert Coventry, CT 10 DNS
DNS 53 Unk Kevin Galvin East Hartford, CT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 10        
Printed: 09:00 am          
25+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KAW Chris Canning Coventry, CT 1 1
2 249x HUS Derrick Barnaby Canterbury, CT 2 2
3 607 YAM Kyle Endriss Falls Church, VA 3 3
4 834 HON Kristopher D. Corey Southwick, MA 5 4
5 248 YAM Travis Delnichi Woodstock Valley, CT 11 5
6 421x YAM Kyle J. Hangos Pascoag, RI 10 6
7 502 YAM Brett Boski New Milford, CT 9 7
8 171x YAM Justin Sparks   7 9
9 571 YAM Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH 4 13
10 909 YAM Ryan Wadsworth Enfield, CT 12 8
11 431 KTM Travis Marsh Plainfield, NH 14 10
12 641 KAW Dylan G. Mailloux Easthampton, MA 15 11
13 825 YAM Joseph A. Brannigan Bloomfield, CT 13 14
14 31 HUS Mike Hacia Bloomfield, CT 17 12
15 717 HON Billy W. Clark Buckfield, ME 18 15
16 82 KTM Jesse Teveris Glastonbury, CT 19 16
17 80 KAW Mike D. Ciancio Providence, RI 20 18
18 75 YAM Sam White Granby, CT DNF 17
19 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 6 DNS
20 956 HUS Austin Phelps Suffield, CT 8 DNS
21 151 HON Mike Williams   16 DNS
DNS 207 KTM Damon Rummel Stafford Springs, CT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 11        
Printed: 09:00 am          
Open Vintage            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 695 KAW James Kooienga Kingston, MA 1 1
2 909 HON David N. Hutchins Raynham, MA 2 2
3 135 KTM Ken J. Napolitano   3 DNS
4 84 YAM Gerard Pollino Wilton, CT 4 DNS
5 53 Unk Kevin Galvin East Hartford, CT 5 DNS
Race Results   Race: 12        
Printed: 09:00 am          
40+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 SUZ John C. Dowd Ludlow, MA 2 1
2 10 HON Scott Carter Kissimmee, FL 3 2
3 591 HON Onorino C. Fascelli Williamstown, NJ 4 3
4 504 HUS Paul D. Letendre Middleboro, MA 5 4
5 63 HON Jason Lavalle North Grosvenordale, CT 7 5
6 510 KTM Adam P. Nason East Killingly, CT 6 7
7 74x Unk Jason B. Hedges Granville, MA 8 6
8 181 HON Jim Degray Springfield, MA 9 9
9 208 YAM Gary Prentice Southwick, MA 12 8
10 479 KTM Daryl Cyr Waltham, MA 13 10
11 36 HON Lee B. Correa Fall River, MA 18 11
12 604 HON Scott J. Stolinas Broad Brook, CT 17 13
13 87 YAM Gary A. Wilson Easthampton, MA 21 12
14 657 KTM Tony Stack Hampden, MA 19 14
15 531 HUS Greg Holzworth Pembroke, MA 20 15
16 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 1 DNS
17 74 HON Matt S. Gronowicz Westminster, MA 10 DNS
18 470 HON Jay Ablaza Templeton, MA 11 DNS
19 78 KTM Keith Labonne Woonsocket, RI 14 DNS
20 348 HUS Darren Edsall Lafayette, NJ 15 DNS
21 559 Unk Aaron Murdoch Winchendon, MA 16 DNS
40+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 YAM Drew Carpenter Dighton, MA 1 1
2 54 YAM Jason M. Frimpter Danbury, CT 2 4
3 433 KTM Ryan L. Geeleher Southampton, MA 4 3
4 37 YAM Ronald St. Marie Jr. Westfield, MA 6 5
5 42 YAM Brett White Mc Kees Rocks, PA 5 7
6 596 YAM Josh W. Nason Dayville, CT 3 10
7 116 KTM Bryan J. Cournoyer Pawtucket, RI 7 8
8 409 HON Jon May Danbury, CT 15 2
9 14 YAM Jason Behrens Bloomingdale, NJ 11 6
10 941 HON Jason D. Vayo Carver, MA 9 9
11 421 SUZ Jonathan Carver West Boylston, MA 8 11
12 943x SUZ David Smith Danvers, MA 10 12
13 623 SUZ Torr Bennetta Weston, CT 14 13
14 538 HON Gary Preble Cromwell, CT 13 14
15 21 KTM Artur Aguiar Hyannis, MA 12 DNS
Race Results   Race: 13        
Printed: 09:00 am          
40+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 176 YAM Ron Beattie Holyoke, MA 1 1
2 45 HON Leland Sparks Vernon Rockville, CT 2 2
3 152x KAW Chris Lozinski West Springfield, MA 3 4
4 471 KTM Geoffrey Dickson Kingston, MA 5 3
5 36 HON Graham T. Rogers Halifax, MA 4 6
6 427 KAW George Gray Obrien, FL 6 5
7 208 KAW Edwin Bill Hooksett, NH 7 7
8 114 KAW Thomas Gray Greentown, PA 9 8
9 506 YAM Robert Ryan New Fairfield, CT 8 DNS
DNF 965 HON Rob Macleod Braintree, MA DNF DNS
DNS 711 YAM Douglas R. Nicholis Woonsocket, RI DNS DNS
DNS 96x HON Bentley Squires Middletown, RI DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 14        
Printed: 09:00 am          
25+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM Nicholas Hanson Derry, NH 1 2
2 725 YAM Tyson Campbell Dunbarton, NH 4 3
3 233 YAM Stephen A. Webb Marlborough, MA 2 5
4 731 HUS Tyler J. Gagnon Danielson, CT 6 4
5 321 HUS Andrew Reale West Wareham, MA 3 8
6 920 KTM Ryan Dellaghelfa Adams, MA 10 6
7 86 KTM Ben J. Pasquini Southampton, MA 7 9
8 6 YAM Carrie Davis West Kingston, RI 15 7
9 142 HUS Dominic Mancini   13 10
10 141 YAM Tyler Macadams Templeton, MA 26 1
11 684 KTM Jordan Gonsalves Harwinton, CT 17 11
12 207 YAM Marco D. Trask Granville, MA 23 12
13 338 HON Mitchell T. Bridgman Southampton, MA 24 DNF
14 100x HON Justin Ledo Cumberland, RI 5 DNS
15 770 YAM Damian J. Malon Terryville, CT 8 DNS
16 414 YAM Micheal A. Wylle Portsmouth, RI 9 DNS
17 579 YAM Tyler Emond South Londonderry, VT 11 DNS
18 614 HUS Matt Mantz   12 DNS
19 121 KAW Alexander D. Adams Ashfield, MA 14 DNS
20 949 KTM Dominie Gaudioso Morris Plains, NJ 16 DNS
21 617 KTM Steven C. Quinn Glastonbury, CT 18 DNS
22 561 KTM Evan J. Gray Cheshire, CT 19 DNS
23 35 HON Denis M. Giroux Broad Brook, CT 20 DNS
24 193 KTM Dan Miller   21 DNS
25 21 YAM Michael Salvatore Cheshire, CT 22 DNS
26 227 HON Glenn Wassall   25 DNS
DNS 34 HON Greg Choborda   DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 15        
Printed: 09:00 am          
25+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 KTM Peter N. Shadbegain Wilbraham, MA 1 1
2 300 HON Eddie Tautkus Clinton, CT 3 2
3 242 HON Justin J. Coffin Southampton, MA 4 3
4 67 YAM Scott Heilman Tolland, CT 2 5
5 731 HON Tyler Hammond Wrightsville, PA 7 4
6 880 YAM Alex C. Lewandoski Greenwich, CT 5 6
7 94 YAM Taylor Martyniak Canterbury, CT 11 8
8 28 HUS Nicholas J. Hacia East Granby, CT 13 7
9 589 HON Jason A. Coffin Southampton, MA 10 10
10 418 KTM Ciara Bernard Monson, MA 14 9
11 983 HON Tyler S. Brennan Easthampton, MA 12 11
12 726x KTM Henry A. Goyette Enfield, CT 15 12
13 636 KTM Francesco A. Iacono Charlton, MA 18 13
14 243 KTM Welsey Gomez Canaan, CT 6 DNS
15 417 YAM Joe Salvatore Cheshire, CT 8 DNS
16 934x YAM Ben Foberg Greenfield, MA 9 DNS
17 168 HON Tyler Scott Turner, ME 16 DNS
18 132 HON Jerry Moore   17 DNS
DNS 10x HON James Williams Adams, MA DNS DNS
DNS 25 HON Ryan Baumgardner Cheshire, CT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 16        
Printed: 09:00 am          
55+ Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 HON John C. Majcher Preston, CT 1 1
2 95 KTM Michael D. Generoux Coventry, RI 3 2
3 1 HUS John Jr J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 2 3
4 603 YAM Michael Bilarisello   4 4
5 105 YAM Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 6 5
6 24 KAW Peter Collins Marlborough, MA 5 6
7 176 YAM Peter Mastrangelo Bolton, CT 7 7
8 84 YAM Gerard Pollino Wilton, CT 8 9
9 23 HUS Bruce Slater Bolton, MA 10 8
10 972 YAM Dave M. Zukowski Terryville, CT 9 DNS
11 186 KTM Steven Dorazio Yorktown Heights, NY 11 DNS
DNS 85 YAM Bill Ainsworth Columbia, CT DNS DNS
DNS 97 HUS Norm Hebert Coventry, CT DNS DNS
DNS 71x KAW Todd Marsh   DNS DNS
DNS 29 KTM Mike Degaetano Oxford, MA DNS DNS
DNS 730 KTM John Jakobeit   DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 17        
Printed: 09:00 am          
45+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 10 HON Scott Carter Kissimmee, FL 1 1
2 911 YAM Leo Candidus Concord, MA 2 2
3 504 HUS Paul D. Letendre Middleboro, MA 3 3
4 74x Unk Jason B. Hedges Granville, MA 6 4
5 19 YAM Doug Henry Torrington, CT 5 6
6 181 HON Jim Degray Springfield, MA 7 5
7 604 HON Scott J. Stolinas Broad Brook, CT 9 8
8 36 HON Lee B. Correa Fall River, MA 11 7
9 43 SUZ Steve L. Violette Canterbury, CT 10 9
10 15x KTM Ted D´┐Żonofrio East Hartland, CT 4 DNS
11 1 HUS John Jr J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 8 DNS
12 348 HUS Darren Edsall Lafayette, NJ 12 DNS
13 657 KTM Tony Stack Hampden, MA 13 DNS
14 50 KTM Josh Beebe Middlefield, CT 14 DNS
15 8 YAM Don Storms Chester, NJ 15 DNS
Race Results   Race: 18        
Printed: 09:00 am          
45+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 94 KAW Mike Comeau   1 2
2 16 KTM David Bancroft Brewster, NY 3 1
3 421 SUZ Jonathan Carver West Boylston, MA 2 3
4 247 KAW Paul D. Viola Cromwell, CT 5 4
5 538 HON Gary Preble Cromwell, CT 4 6
6 68 HON Steve Ross Nottingham, NH 6 5
7 623 SUZ Torr Bennetta Weston, CT 8 7
8 21 KTM Artur Aguiar Hyannis, MA 7 DNS
9 416 KTM Jerry Williamson Lafayette, NJ 9 DNS
DNS 442 Unk Chip Wilcox Brooklyn, CT DNS DNS
45+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 96x HON Bentley Squires Middletown, RI 1 1
2 152x KAW Chris Lozinski West Springfield, MA 2 2
3 36 HON Graham T. Rogers Halifax, MA 4 3
4 471 KTM Geoffrey Dickson Kingston, MA 3 4
5 527 YAM William Nelson Paxton, MA 5 5
DNF 186 KTM Steven Dorazio Yorktown Heights, NY DNF DNS
DNS 343 KTM Micheal Sanseverino Mahopac, NY DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 19        
Printed: 09:00 am          
Open A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KAW Chris Canning Coventry, CT 1 1
2 249x HUS Derrick Barnaby Canterbury, CT 3 2
3 834 HON Kristopher D. Corey Southwick, MA 2 6
4 371 KTM Nathan Ainsworth Columbia, CT 5 4
5 248 YAM Travis Delnichi Woodstock Valley, CT 9 3
6 502 YAM Brett Boski New Milford, CT 8 5
7 87 HON Andrew G. Green Columbia, CT 11 7
8 571 YAM Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH 4 DNS
9 611 KAW Jacob M. Morrison East Wareham, MA 6 DNS
10 74x KTM Maxwell Murphy Westfield, MA 7 DNS
11 677 KTM Billy Healy Dudley, MA 10 DNS
12 688 HON Gabe Woodrow   12 DNS
DNF 115 HON Greg C. Hutchinson Broad Brook, CT DNF DNS
Open B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 141 YAM Tyler Macadams Templeton, MA 3 1
2 43 YAM Cameron Thurston Wilmington, MA 2 2
3 291 YAM Beau Viens   1 4
4 731 HUS Tyler J. Gagnon Danielson, CT 4 3
5 6 YAM Carrie Davis West Kingston, RI 7 5
6 88 KTM Nicholas Hanson Derry, NH 5 DNS
7 35 HON Denis M. Giroux Broad Brook, CT 6 DNS
8 561 KTM Evan J. Gray Cheshire, CT 8 DNS
9 684 KTM Jordan Gonsalves Harwinton, CT 9 DNS
10 211 YAM Ted Slickney Johnsonville, NY 10 DNS
DNS 211x YAM Ted Stickney Johnsonville, NY DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 20        
Printed: 09:00 am          
Open C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 KTM Peter N. Shadbegain Wilbraham, MA 1 1
2 300 HON Eddie Tautkus Clinton, CT 3 2
3 731 HON Tyler Hammond Wrightsville, PA 2 4
4 242 HON Justin J. Coffin Southampton, MA 6 3
5 501 HUS Nathan Letendre Middleboro, MA 8 5
6 418 KTM Ciara Bernard Monson, MA 10 6
7 983 HON Tyler S. Brennan Easthampton, MA 9 8
8 22 HON Emerson Ross Nottingham, NH 11 7
9 222 KAW Dylan Gray Greentown, PA 13 9
10 427 KAW George Gray Obrien, FL 12 10
11 243 KTM Welsey Gomez Canaan, CT 4 DNS
12 176 YAM Ron Beattie Holyoke, MA 5 DNS
13 28 HUS Nicholas J. Hacia East Granby, CT 7 DNS
Race Results   Race: 21        
Printed: 09:00 am          
35+ A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 SUZ John C. Dowd Ludlow, MA 2 1
2 798 KTM Billy Ainsworth, Jr Columbia, MA 1 2
3 53x HUS Andy C. Mathieu Wales, ME 3 3
4 171x YAM Justin Sparks   4 4
5 909 YAM Ryan Wadsworth Enfield, CT 5 5
6 510 KTM Adam P. Nason East Killingly, CT 6 6
7 591 HON Onorino C. Fascelli Williamstown, NJ 7 8
8 190 KTM Matt S. Boron Leverett, MA 9 7
9 63 HON Jason Lavalle North Grosvenordale, CT 8 10
10 209x KTM Jason Kurys Hebron, CT 10 9
11 171 KTM James Huntler Orange, MA 12 11
12 268 KTM Jeremiah Ellis Sandwich, MA 11 DNS
DNS 80x HON Michael Ciancio Providence, RI DNS DNS
35+ B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 695 KAW James Kooienga Kingston, MA 2 1
2 291 YAM Beau Viens   1 2
3 920 KTM Ryan Dellaghelfa Adams, MA 4 3
4 2 YAM Drew Carpenter Dighton, MA 6 5
5 625 KTM Steven Domuczicz Carver, MA 5 6
6 54 KTM Jeff Grivers Cumberland, RI 9 4
7 116 KTM Bryan J. Cournoyer Pawtucket, RI 10 7
8 943x SUZ David Smith Danvers, MA 11 8
9 427 HON Jason Puopolo Townsend, MA 12 9
10 770 YAM Damian J. Malon Terryville, CT 3 DNS
11 433 KTM Ryan L. Geeleher Southampton, MA 7 DNS
12 42 YAM Brett White Mc Kees Rocks, PA 8 DNS
35+ C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 589 HON Jason A. Coffin Southampton, MA 2 1
2 323x HON Mike Laiho Southwick, MA 3 2
3 114 KAW Thomas Gray Greentown, PA 4 3
4 366 HON Dan R. Szapka Warwck, NY 1 DNS
DNF 954 KTM Micheal Lyos Plymouth, MA DNF DNS
DNS 66 KTM Jeremiah Killburn Manchester Center, VT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 22        
Printed: 09:00 am          
125 Two Stroke            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 HUS Mike Hacia Bloomfield, CT 2 1
2 421x YAM Kyle J. Hangos Pascoag, RI 4 2
3 85 YAM Jayden Marotte Coventry, CT 5 3
4 978 YAM Dylan Barnaby Stonington, CT 7 4
5 51 YAM Todd Richotte   6 5
6 6 YAM Carrie Davis West Kingston, RI 11 6
7 831 KAW Dylan Gray Greentown, PA 17 7
8 444 KTM Justin M. Cokinos Hanover, MA 1 DNS
9 911 YAM Leo Candidus Concord, MA 3 DNS
10 141 YAM Clint Angwin White River Junction, VT 8 DNS
11 43 YAM Cameron Thurston Wilmington, MA 9 DNS
12 465x KTM Devon Oleary Kensington, CT 10 DNS
13 109 Unk Nate Borque Portland, CT 12 DNS
14 517 KTM Andrew Vernali Portland, CT 13 DNS
15 338 HON Mitchell T. Bridgman Southampton, MA 14 DNS
16 614 HON Jason D. Vayo Carver, MA 15 DNS
17 531 HON Stephen Ellis Middleboro, MA 16 DNS
DNS 255 YAM Logan Barnaby Stonington, CT DNS DNS
DNS 956 HUS Austin Phelps Suffield, CT DNS DNS
Race Results   Race: 23        
Printed: 09:00 am          
King Of The Vets            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 HUS John Jr J. Camelio Holbrook, MA   1
2 249x HUS Derrick Barnaby Canterbury, CT   2
3 607 YAM Kyle Endriss Falls Church, VA   3
4 53x HUS Andy C. Mathieu Wales, ME   4
5 909 YAM Ryan Wadsworth Enfield, CT   5
6 248 YAM Travis Delnichi Woodstock Valley, CT   6
7 16 SUZ John C. Dowd Ludlow, MA   DNS
8 14 HON John C. Majcher Preston, CT   DNS
9 19 YAM Doug Henry Torrington, CT   DNS
10 371 KTM Nathan Ainsworth Columbia, CT   DNS
11 798 KTM Billy Ainsworth, Jr Columbia, MA   DNS
12 74x Unk Jason B. Hedges Granville, MA   DNS
13 834 HON Kristopher D. Corey Southwick, MA   DNS
14 591 HON Onorino C. Fascelli Williamstown, NJ   DNS
15 510 KTM Adam P. Nason East Killingly, CT   DNS
16 63 HON Jason Lavalle North Grosvenordale, CT   DNS
17 51 YAM Todd Richotte     DNS
18 43 SUZ Steve L. Violette Canterbury, CT   DNS
19 911 YAM Leo Candidus Concord, MA   DNS
20 10 HON Scott Carter Kissimmee, FL   DNS
21 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA   DNS
22 504 HUS Paul D. Letendre Middleboro, MA   DNS